Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara
Located 4.5 km from Alambique do Lafaiete, Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity. This 3-bedroom holiday home features a swimming pool and is ideal for up to 6 guests.
Igreja do Rosario Church is 10 minutes' drive from the property, while Gruta Nossa Senhora Aparecida is about 15 minutes away by car.
Offering views of the garden, Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa comes with a balcony. This Piracaia accommodation also features a stone fireplace, as well as entertainment facilities such as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
The property is provided with coffee and tea makers, along with an equipped kitchen for in-room dining. There is also a refrigerator and kitchenware to prepare your own meal.
- Local attractions
- Igreja do Rosario4.7 km
- Igreja Santo Antonio da Cachoeira4.6 km
- Gruta Nossa Senhora Aparecida4.6 km
- Alambique do Lafaiete4.5 km
- Our Lady of the Rosary Square4.7 km
- Airports
- Guarulhos86 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How much will it cost to book Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa?
The minimal price of one night in Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa is $168. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa for check-in around 13:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa. - ❓
Does Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa boast a hot tub?
Yes, a spa tub is available for guests at Paraiso Em Piracaia - Belissima Chacara villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at this holiday home?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Piracaia include Gruta Nossa Senhora Aparecida and Alambique do Lafaiete, which are situated 4.6 and 4.5 km from this holiday home respectively. Additionally, Igreja do Rosario Church (4.7 km) is also recommended for a visit.